1

1

Παρασκευή, 5 Ιουνίου 2015



ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ

1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

1. Ε.Α.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ                                            40-5     27
2. Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ                                  36-12   25
3. Γ.Σ. ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ                                          35-13    25
4. Γ.Σ. Ε. ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ                                  29-14    22
5. Γ.Σ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                                             18-31    19
6. Γ.Σ. ΒΟΛΟΥ                                               12-35    17
7. Γ.Σ. ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ                                     11-33    17
8 Α.Σ. ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ                          μηδενίστηκε

2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

1. Γ.Σ. ΑΤΛΑΝΤΑΣ ΚΑΡΠΕΝΗΣΙΟΥ         31-12   22
2. Α.Ο. ΛΑΜΙΑΣ                                           29-13   21
3. ΑΜΣ ΚΥΝΟΣ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ                      32-10    21
4. Γ.Σ. ΛΑΜΙΑ                                                26-14    19
5. ΑΟ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ                   12-31    15
6. ΑΠΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ ΦΘΙΑ                                 11-29    14
7. Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΣΠΕΡΧΙΑΔΑΣ                           4-36    12        

3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

1. Α.Σ. ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ             40-4     27
2. ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ                                 39-4     27
3. Γ.Σ. ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ                                         23-25    21
4. ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑΣ                                  25-21    21
5. ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ                              25-24    20
6. ΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝ                                     17-30    18
7. ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ                                10-38    15
8. Σ.Π.Α.ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ                                       8-41    15        

4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

1. Α.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ          30-12   21
2. Γ.Σ. ΑΝΤΙΚΥΡΑΣ                                      29-13   21
3. Α.Σ. ΛΟΚΡΟΣ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ                     31-15    20
4. ΑΨΛ ΜΕΔΕΩΝ                                           23-17    18
5. Α.Σ. ΙΤΕΑΣ ‘ΦΩΚΙΔΑ 2000’                       21-21    18
6. Α.Σ. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ                10-30    13
7. Α.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ                              0-36    12


ΦΑΣΗ ΤΩΝ ΟΚΤΩ


Ε.Α.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – ΑΟ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ          
Γ.Σ. ΑΤΛΑΝΤΑΣ ΚΕΡΠΕΝΗΣΙΟΥ – Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ
Α.Σ. ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ – Γ.Σ. ΑΝΤΙΚΥΡΑΣ
Α.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ – ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:

Δημοσίευση σχολίου